10K Age Group Results for
12-15 based on Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2027 |
Emily Bowker |
13 |
F |
10K |
00:31:28.433 |
10:09 |
00:32:24.797 |
10:27 |
01:03:53.230 |
10:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 19-29 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2012 |
Jen Zulauf |
21 |
F |
10K |
00:24:43.628 |
7:58 |
00:26:18.871 |
8:29 |
00:51:02.499 |
8:14 |
2 |
2023 |
Lauren Schick |
25 |
F |
10K |
00:26:17.130 |
8:29 |
00:26:24.109 |
8:31 |
00:52:41.239 |
8:30 |
3 |
2025 |
Jenny Schick |
22 |
F |
10K |
00:26:17.369 |
8:29 |
00:26:24.256 |
8:31 |
00:52:41.625 |
8:30 |
4 |
2039 |
Amy Phillips |
28 |
F |
10K |
00:30:12.115 |
9:45 |
00:32:24.780 |
10:27 |
01:02:36.895 |
10:06 |
5 |
2030 |
Megan Toledo |
28 |
F |
10K |
00:31:59.314 |
10:19 |
00:34:01.126 |
10:58 |
01:06:00.440 |
10:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 30-39 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2038 |
Mandi Florip |
38 |
F |
10K |
00:22:43.569 |
7:20 |
00:23:21.606 |
7:32 |
00:46:05.175 |
7:26 |
2 |
2010 |
Darchelle Caces |
36 |
F |
10K |
00:25:11.301 |
8:07 |
00:24:34.149 |
7:55 |
00:49:45.450 |
8:01 |
3 |
2015 |
Amy Jackson |
31 |
F |
10K |
00:33:34.494 |
10:50 |
00:28:09.923 |
9:05 |
01:01:44.417 |
9:57 |
4 |
2005 |
Kelly Duncombe |
39 |
F |
10K |
00:33:41.052 |
10:52 |
00:31:19.371 |
10:06 |
01:05:00.423 |
10:29 |
5 |
2036 |
Deanna Simmons |
34 |
F |
10K |
00:38:05.643 |
12:17 |
00:35:19.497 |
11:24 |
01:13:25.140 |
11:50 |
6 |
2008 |
Elizabeth Zwit |
38 |
F |
10K |
00:37:58.242 |
12:15 |
00:41:57.502 |
13:32 |
01:19:55.744 |
12:53 |
7 |
2011 |
Amy Ners |
39 |
F |
10K |
00:37:58.613 |
12:15 |
00:41:57.253 |
13:32 |
01:19:55.866 |
12:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 40-49 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2020 |
Andrea McGargill |
41 |
F |
10K |
00:28:35.504 |
9:13 |
00:29:02.627 |
9:22 |
00:57:38.131 |
9:18 |
2 |
2021 |
Louise Knutter |
48 |
F |
10K |
00:33:23.892 |
10:46 |
00:33:11.193 |
10:42 |
01:06:35.085 |
10:44 |
3 |
2033 |
Suzanne Peterson |
46 |
F |
10K |
00:32:35.350 |
10:31 |
00:34:22.288 |
11:05 |
01:06:57.638 |
10:48 |
4 |
2019 |
Christina Husk |
44 |
F |
10K |
00:36:42.954 |
11:50 |
00:38:04.703 |
12:17 |
01:14:47.657 |
12:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 50-59 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2034 |
Melinda Poulton |
51 |
F |
10K |
00:26:28.672 |
8:32 |
00:26:33.948 |
8:34 |
00:53:02.620 |
8:33 |
2 |
2017 |
Mary Kittel |
57 |
F |
10K |
00:32:01.302 |
10:20 |
00:30:49.359 |
9:56 |
01:02:50.661 |
10:08 |
3 |
2028 |
Suzanne Shover |
55 |
F |
10K |
00:33:22.710 |
10:46 |
00:32:29.862 |
10:29 |
01:05:52.572 |
10:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 12-15 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 12-15 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2027 |
Emily Bowker |
13 |
F |
10K |
00:31:28.433 |
10:09 |
00:32:24.797 |
10:27 |
01:03:53.230 |
10:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 19-29 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2032 |
John Vernasco |
23 |
M |
10K |
00:22:47.000 |
7:21 |
00:23:59.733 |
7:44 |
00:46:46.733 |
7:33 |
2 |
2018 |
Alec Colligan |
27 |
M |
10K |
00:25:22.980 |
8:11 |
00:25:22.619 |
8:11 |
00:50:45.599 |
8:11 |
3 |
2035 |
Patrick Palmieri |
29 |
M |
10K |
00:30:12.454 |
9:45 |
00:32:23.731 |
10:27 |
01:02:36.185 |
10:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 19-29 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2012 |
Jen Zulauf |
21 |
F |
10K |
00:24:43.628 |
7:58 |
00:26:18.871 |
8:29 |
00:51:02.499 |
8:14 |
2 |
2023 |
Lauren Schick |
25 |
F |
10K |
00:26:17.130 |
8:29 |
00:26:24.109 |
8:31 |
00:52:41.239 |
8:30 |
3 |
2025 |
Jenny Schick |
22 |
F |
10K |
00:26:17.369 |
8:29 |
00:26:24.256 |
8:31 |
00:52:41.625 |
8:30 |
4 |
2039 |
Amy Phillips |
28 |
F |
10K |
00:30:12.115 |
9:45 |
00:32:24.780 |
10:27 |
01:02:36.895 |
10:06 |
5 |
2030 |
Megan Toledo |
28 |
F |
10K |
00:31:59.314 |
10:19 |
00:34:01.126 |
10:58 |
01:06:00.440 |
10:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 30-39 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2004 |
Ryan Hlinak |
37 |
M |
10K |
00:19:02.705 |
6:08 |
00:19:14.861 |
6:12 |
00:38:17.566 |
6:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 30-39 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2038 |
Mandi Florip |
38 |
F |
10K |
00:22:43.569 |
7:20 |
00:23:21.606 |
7:32 |
00:46:05.175 |
7:26 |
2 |
2010 |
Darchelle Caces |
36 |
F |
10K |
00:25:11.301 |
8:07 |
00:24:34.149 |
7:55 |
00:49:45.450 |
8:01 |
3 |
2015 |
Amy Jackson |
31 |
F |
10K |
00:33:34.494 |
10:50 |
00:28:09.923 |
9:05 |
01:01:44.417 |
9:57 |
4 |
2005 |
Kelly Duncombe |
39 |
F |
10K |
00:33:41.052 |
10:52 |
00:31:19.371 |
10:06 |
01:05:00.423 |
10:29 |
5 |
2036 |
Deanna Simmons |
34 |
F |
10K |
00:38:05.643 |
12:17 |
00:35:19.497 |
11:24 |
01:13:25.140 |
11:50 |
6 |
2008 |
Elizabeth Zwit |
38 |
F |
10K |
00:37:58.242 |
12:15 |
00:41:57.502 |
13:32 |
01:19:55.744 |
12:53 |
7 |
2011 |
Amy Ners |
39 |
F |
10K |
00:37:58.613 |
12:15 |
00:41:57.253 |
13:32 |
01:19:55.866 |
12:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 40-49 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2006 |
Roy John Jr Basa |
44 |
M |
10K |
00:25:01.280 |
8:04 |
00:25:13.509 |
8:08 |
00:50:14.789 |
8:06 |
2 |
2031 |
Erick Bacher |
41 |
M |
10K |
00:26:15.703 |
8:28 |
00:26:01.420 |
8:24 |
00:52:17.123 |
8:26 |
3 |
2026 |
Michael Bowker |
46 |
M |
10K |
00:31:28.835 |
10:09 |
00:32:25.020 |
10:27 |
01:03:53.855 |
10:18 |
4 |
2022 |
Yuri Zygala |
46 |
M |
10K |
00:36:21.025 |
11:44 |
00:39:33.618 |
12:45 |
01:15:54.643 |
12:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 40-49 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2020 |
Andrea McGargill |
41 |
F |
10K |
00:28:35.504 |
9:13 |
00:29:02.627 |
9:22 |
00:57:38.131 |
9:18 |
2 |
2021 |
Louise Knutter |
48 |
F |
10K |
00:33:23.892 |
10:46 |
00:33:11.193 |
10:42 |
01:06:35.085 |
10:44 |
3 |
2033 |
Suzanne Peterson |
46 |
F |
10K |
00:32:35.350 |
10:31 |
00:34:22.288 |
11:05 |
01:06:57.638 |
10:48 |
4 |
2019 |
Christina Husk |
44 |
F |
10K |
00:36:42.954 |
11:50 |
00:38:04.703 |
12:17 |
01:14:47.657 |
12:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 50-59 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2037 |
Steve Gastfield |
55 |
M |
10K |
00:28:02.687 |
9:03 |
00:26:24.982 |
8:31 |
00:54:27.669 |
8:47 |
2 |
2014 |
Craig Houser |
58 |
M |
10K |
00:27:47.372 |
8:58 |
00:27:49.798 |
8:58 |
00:55:37.170 |
8:58 |
3 |
2024 |
Brian Schick |
56 |
M |
10K |
00:28:18.791 |
9:08 |
00:27:52.057 |
8:59 |
00:56:10.848 |
9:04 |
4 |
2029 |
Eric Shover |
51 |
M |
10K |
00:33:22.766 |
10:46 |
00:33:03.417 |
10:40 |
01:06:26.183 |
10:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Age Group Results for 50-59 based on
Chip Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2034 |
Melinda Poulton |
51 |
F |
10K |
00:26:28.672 |
8:32 |
00:26:33.948 |
8:34 |
00:53:02.620 |
8:33 |
2 |
2017 |
Mary Kittel |
57 |
F |
10K |
00:32:01.302 |
10:20 |
00:30:49.359 |
9:56 |
01:02:50.661 |
10:08 |
3 |
2028 |
Suzanne Shover |
55 |
F |
10K |
00:33:22.710 |
10:46 |
00:32:29.862 |
10:29 |
01:05:52.572 |
10:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10K Top Females Overall based on Chip
Elapsed time |
Position |
Bib |
Name |
Age |
Gender |
Division |
1st 3.1 |
Pace |
2nd 3.1 |
Pace |
Overall Time |
Pace |
1 |
2038 |
Mandi Florip |
38 |
F |
10K |
00:22:43.569 |
7:20 |
00:23:21.606 |
7:32 |
00:46:05.175 |
7:26 |
2 |
2010 |
Darchelle Caces |
36 |
F |
10K |
00:25:11.301 |
8:07 |
00:24:34.149 |
7:55 |
00:49:45.450 |
8:01 |
3 |
2012 |
Jen Zulauf |
21 |
F |
10K |
00:24:43.628 |
7:58 |
00:26:18.871 |
8:29 |
00:51:02.499 |
8:14 |